Social Tabs

RESULTS & UPCOMING EVENTS

No Event
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Miami (Ohio) W, 5-2
Oxford, Ohio
Fri Oct 25
at Bowling Green L, 174-126
Bowling Green, Ohio
Fri Oct 25
Final - 2OT
vs. Miami (Ohio) L, 2-1
Pruitt Field
Fri Oct 25
Final
at Western Mich. L, 3-2
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. UC Davis L, 2-1
Pruitt Field
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Ball St. W, 34-21
Muncie, Ind. | Scheumann Stadium | ESPN+ | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Northern Ill. L, 3-1
Sun Oct 27
All Day
at Grandover Collegiate T-7th of 11 Teams
@ Greensboro, N.C. Grandover Resort (Greensboro, N.C.)
Sun Oct 27
Final - OT
at Ball St. L, 2-1
Muncie, Ind.
Mon Oct 28
All Day
at Grandover Collegiate 8th of 11 Teams
@ Greensboro, N.C. Grandover Resort (Greensboro, N.C.)
Thu Oct 31
Final
at Kent St. L, 3-1
Kent, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Miami (Ohio) L, 3-1
Sat Nov 02
All Day
at Michigan State Open
East Lansing, Mich.
Sat Nov 02
6th of 9 Teams
at Mid-American Conference Championships
DeKalb, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
7th of 12 Teams
at Mid-American Conference Championships
DeKalb, Ill.
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Capital W, 73-49
Athens, Ohio | Dad's Weekend
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Walsh W, 83-77
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Bowling Green L, 3-0
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Western Mich. W, 2-0
Kalamazoo, Mich. | MAC Quarterfinals
Tue Nov 05
Final
at St. Bonaventure W, 65-53
Centennial Season Opener | Reilly Center | TV: ESPN+
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Syracuse L, 66-54
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Miami (Ohio) L, 24-21
Athens, Ohio | Peden Stadium | 150th Anniversary Of College Football | ESPN2 | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Thu Nov 07
Final - OT
vs. Appalachian St. L, 5-4
@ Oxford, Ohio 2019 Mid-American Conference Championship Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 07
Final
vs. Kent St. W, 3-0
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Eastern Michigan L, 5-2
@ Bowling Green MAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Akron L, 182-116
Athens, Ohio (Ohio University Aquatic Center)
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 88-50
Athens, Ohio
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Central Mich. W, 3-0
Sun Nov 10
4 p.m. ET
Campbell L, 24-16
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center) | ESPN+
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. American W, 81-69
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
vs. Western Michigan L, 37-34
Athens, Ohio | Peden Stadium | Senior Night | ESPN2 | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Iona W, 81-72
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. Marshall W, 67-51
Fri Nov 15
1:30 p.m. EST
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
@ Madison, Wisc.
Fri Nov 15
12:30 p.m. EST
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
@ Madison, Wisc.
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Buffalo W, 3-0
Sat Nov 16
10 a.m. ET
at Edinboro L, 25-7
Edinboro, Pa.
Sat Nov 16
12 p.m. ET
at LIU W, 46-0
@ Edinboro, Pa.
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Villanova L, 78-54
Philadelphia, Pa. | Wells Fargo Center | FS2
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Akron W, 3-1
Senior Night
Sun Nov 17
Final
at Ohio St. W, 74-68
Tue Nov 19
Final
at Bowling Green W, 66-24
Bowling Green, Ohio | Doyt Perry Stadium | ESPNU | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Thu Nov 21
at Ohio State Fall Open Invitational 8th Place (466.5)
@ Columbus, Ohio
Thu Nov 21
Final
at Baylor L, 76-53
2019 Myrtle Beach Invitational
Thu Nov 21
Final
vs. Kent St. W, 3-2
@ Bowling Green, OH 2019 MAC Volleyball Championship
Fri Nov 22
at Ohio State Fall Open Invitational 8th Place (466.5)
@ Columbus, Ohio
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Ball St. L, 3-1
@ Bowling Green, OH 2019 MAC Volleyball Championship
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Utah L, 80-66
@ The HTC Center, Conway, SC 2019 Myrtle Beach Invitational | ESPNNews
Sat Nov 23
All Day
at Navy Classic 6th of 18 Teams
Annapolis, Md.
Sat Nov 23
at Ohio State Fall Open Invitational 8th Place (466.5)
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Incarnate Word W, 78-41
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Middle Tenn. W, 75-63
@ The HTC Center, Conway, SC 2019 Myrtle Beach Invitational | ESPNNews
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Akron W, 52-3
Akron, Ohio | InfoCision Stadium | ESPN+ | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Fri Nov 29
Final
vs. Pittsburgh W, 72-50
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Invitational
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Butler L, 60-55
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Invitational
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Detroit Mercy W, 91-81
Athens, Ohio
Sun Dec 01
2 p.m. ET
at Chattanooga L, 19-15
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Rio Grande W, 90-51
Athens, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
TBD
at Miami Diving Invitational No Team Score
@ Oxford, Ohio: Diving Only
Fri Dec 06
All Day
at Marshall Opener No Team Score
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Fri Dec 06
TBD
at Miami Diving Invitational No Team Score
@ Oxford, Ohio: Diving Only
Sat Dec 07
TBD
at Miami Diving Invitational No Team Score
@ Oxford, Ohio: Diving Only
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. IUPUI W, 70-64
Sun Dec 08
Final
vs. Tennessee Tech W, 81-54
Sun Dec 15
Final
at TCU L, 79-72
Tue Dec 17
Final
vs. Purdue L, 69-51
Athens, Ohio | ESPN2
Wed Dec 18
Final
at Texas L, 73-60
Fri Dec 20
7 p.m. ET
at West Virginia W, 20-13
@ Parkersburg, W. Va. (Parkersburg High School)
Sat Dec 21
Final
vs. Morehead St. W, 82-76
Athens, Ohio
Sun Dec 29
All Day
at 57th Annual Ken Kraft Midlands Championships 15th
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Sun Dec 29
Final
vs. Campbell L, 63-55
Athens, Ohio
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Chattanooga W, 70-58
Mon Dec 30
All Day
at 57th Annual Ken Kraft Midlands Championships 18th
Hoffman Estates, Ill.
Fri Jan 03
Final
vs. Nevada W, 30-21
@ Boise, Idaho Famous Idaho Potato Bowl | Albertsons Stadium | ESPN | Ohio Sports Network from Learfield IMG College
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. Northern Ill. W, 87-67
Sat Jan 04
Final
at Western Mich. L, 77-65
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Jan 05
3 p.m. ET
Oklahoma L, 35-6
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center) | ESPN+
Tue Jan 07
Final
vs. Eastern Michigan W, 74-68
Athens, Ohio
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Central Mich. L, 73-71
Fri Jan 10
7 p.m. ET
at Mizzou L, 22-12
Columbia, Mo. | ESPN3
Sat Jan 11
12 p.m. ET
at Marshall Women's Classic 3rd, 118 points
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Jan 11
Final
vs. Bowling Green L, 83-74
Athens, Ohio
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Buffalo W, 76-65
Tue Jan 14
Final
at Buffalo L, 76-73
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Western Mich. L, 73-72
Fri Jan 17
All Day
at YSU Collegiate Invitational No Team Score
@ Youngstown, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
7 p.m. ET
at Kent State W, 26-17
Kent, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m. ET
at Cleveland State W, 19-13
Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
11 a.m. ET
at Buffalo L, 218-81
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Ball St. W, 79-71
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Eastern Michigan W, 60-58
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
vs. Toledo
Athens, Ohio
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Sat Jan 25
All Day
at VMI Team Challenge
@ Lexington, Va.
Sat Jan 25
1 p.m. ET
Ball State
Athens, Ohio (Ohio University Aquatic Center)
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Bowling Green
Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sat Jan 25
3:30 PM
vs. Akron
Athens, Ohio | Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sun Jan 26
2 p.m. ET
at SIUE
Edwardsville, Ill.
Tue Jan 28
7:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
DeKalb, Ill.
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
vs. Akron
Fri Jan 31
All Day
at Indiana Relays
@ Bloomington, Ind.
Fri Jan 31
7 p.m. ET
Central Michigan
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Fri Jan 31
6 p.m. ET
Marshall
Athens, Ohio (Ohio University Aquatic Center): Senior Meet
Sat Feb 01
All Day
at Indiana Relays
@ Bloomington, Ind.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Ball St.
Muncie, Ind.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Central Mich.
Sun Feb 02
1 p.m. ET
Bloomsburg
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Mon Feb 03
All Day
at Mid-American Match Play Challenge
@ Lakewood Ranch, Fla. Hosted by Bowling Green at Lakewood Ranch Country Club , Royal Lakes Course
Tue Feb 04
All Day
at Mid-American Match Play Challenge
@ Lakewood Ranch, Fla. Hosted by Bowling Green at Lakewood Ranch Country Club , Royal Lakes Course
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Eastern Michigan
Fri Feb 07
All Day
at Marshall Invitational
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Fri Feb 07
TBD
at OSU First Chance Meet
@ Columbus, Ohio
Fri Feb 07
12:30 PM
vs. UAB
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Fri Feb 07
3:30 PM
vs. Washington
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
All Day
at Marshall Invitational
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Feb 08
TBD
at OSU First Chance Meet
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM
vs. Furman
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Kent St.
Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sat Feb 08
3:30 PM
vs. Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio | Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sun Feb 09
12 p.m. ET
Northern Illinois
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Sun Feb 09
2 p.m. ET
South Dakota State
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Sun Feb 09
10:00 AM
vs. UAB
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sun Feb 09
12:30 PM
vs. Georgia Tech
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Tue Feb 11
7:00 PM
vs. Western Mich.
Athens, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
All Day
at Kent State Qualifier
@ Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
11:00 AM
vs. Western Kentucky
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Fri Feb 14
2:30 PM
vs. Lipscomb
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat Feb 15
All Day
at Kent State Qualifier
@ Kent, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
vs. Indiana St.
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
at Kent St.
Kent, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
at Miami (Ohio)
Sat Feb 15
1:30 PM
vs. Marshall
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sun Feb 16
11:00 AM
vs. Lipscomb
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tue Feb 18
7:00 PM
vs. Central Mich.
Athens, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs. Toledo
Fri Feb 21
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational
@ Rio Verde, Ariz. Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Fri Feb 21
All Day
at Al Campbell Invitational
@ Akron, Ohio
Fri Feb 21
7 p.m. ET
Utah Valley
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Fri Feb 21
1:30 PM
vs. Army West Point
@ Charleston, SC
Fri Feb 21
8:15 PM
vs. N.C. Central
@ Charleston, SC
Sat Feb 22
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational
@ Rio Verde, Ariz. Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
at Akron
Sat Feb 22
2:30 PM
vs. Dartmouth
@ Charleston, SC
Sat Feb 22
4:30 PM
at Bowling Green
Bowling Green, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
7:00 PM
vs. Charleston So.
@ Charleston, SC
Sun Feb 23
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitationa
@ Rio Verde, Ariz. Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Sun Feb 23
12 p.m. ET
Buffalo
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Sun Feb 23
4 p.m. ET
Gardner-Webb
Athens, Ohio (Convocation Center)
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
vs. Appalachian State
@ Charleston, SC
Tue Feb 25
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
Athens, Ohio
Wed Feb 26
TBA
at Bowling Green
Wed Feb 26
TBD
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Thu Feb 27
TBD
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Fri Feb 28
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Indoor Championships
@ Akron, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Fri Feb 28
12:45 PM
vs. Md.-East. Shore
@ Conway, SC
Fri Feb 28
5:15 PM
vs. Coastal Caro.
@ Conway, SC
Sat Feb 29
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Indoor Championships
@ Akron, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Feb 29
9:30 AM
vs. Monmouth
@ Conway, SC
Sat Feb 29
11:45 AM
vs. Coastal Caro.
@ Conway, SC
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sat Feb 29
3:30 PM
vs. Kent St.
Athens, Ohio | Men's & Women's Basketball Doubleheader
Sun Mar 01
9:15 AM
vs. USC Upstate
@ Conway, SC
Tue Mar 03
TBA
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
at Kent St.
Fri Mar 06
All Day
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
DeKalb, Ill.
Fri Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Miami (Ohio)
Oxford, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
All Day
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Championships
DeKalb, Ill.
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Miami (Ohio)
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
vs. St. Bonaventure
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
7:00 PM
vs. Iowa
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
11:30 AM
vs. South Dakota St.
@ THE Spring Games @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
vs. Merrimack
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Mon Mar 09
TBA
vs. Ohio
@ Campus Site Mid-American Conference First Round
Mon Mar 09
All Day
at The Challenge at Concession
@ Bradenton, Fla. Concession Golf Club (Bradenton, Fla.)
Tue Mar 10
All Day
at The Challenge at Concession
@ Bradenton, Fla. Concession Golf Club (Bradenton, Fla.)
Tue Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Providence
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM
vs. Cleveland St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
TBD
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
@ TBD
Wed Mar 11
TBD
at CSCAA National Invitational Championships
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Thu Mar 12
TBA
vs. Ohio
@ Cleveland, Ohio Mid-American Conference Quarterfinals
Thu Mar 12
TBD
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
@ TBD
Thu Mar 12
TBD
at CSCAA National Invitational Championships
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
TBA
vs. Ohio
@ Cleveland, Ohio Mid-American Conference Semifinals
Fri Mar 13
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri Mar 13
TBD
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
@ TBD
Fri Mar 13
TBD
at CSCAA National Invitational Championships
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
11:30 AM
vs. Iowa
@ Tampa, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
4:30 PM
vs. South Fla.
@ Tampa, Fla.
Sat Mar 14
TBA
vs. Ohio
@ Cleveland, Ohio Mid-American Conference Finals
Sat Mar 14
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat Mar 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tampa, Fla.
Sat Mar 14
TBD
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
@ TBD
Sat Mar 14
TBD
at CSCAA National Invitational Championships
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Mar 14
9:00 AM
vs. Southeast Mo. St.
@ Tampa, Fla.
Sun Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tampa, Fla.
Mon Mar 16
All Day
at 2020 Spring Break Shootout
@ Dade City, Fla. Hosted by WKU and FGCU at Lake Jovita Golf Club
Tue Mar 17
All Day
at 2020 Spring Break Shootout
@ Dade City, Fla. Hosted by WKU and FGCU at Lake Jovita Golf Club
Wed Mar 18
TBD
at 2020 NCAA Championships
@ Athens, Ga.
Thu Mar 19
All Day
at 2020 NCAA Championships
Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Thu Mar 19
TBD
at 2020 NCAA Championships
@ Athens, Ga.
Fri Mar 20
All Day
at 2020 NCAA Championships
Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Fri Mar 20
TBD
at 2020 NCAA Championships
@ Athens, Ga.
Sat Mar 21
All Day
at West Virginia Open
@ Morgantown, W. Va.
Sat Mar 21
All Day
at 2020 NCAA Championships
Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium)
Sat Mar 21
TBD
at 2020 NCAA Championships
@ Athens, Ga.
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Western Mich.
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
at Western Mich.
Fri Mar 27
All Day
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 27
All Day
at Furman Intercollegiate
@ Greenville, S.C. Furman Golf Club (Greenville, S.C.)
Sat Mar 28
All Day
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Mar 28
All Day
at Furman Intercollegiate
@ Greenville, S.C. Furman Golf Club (Greenville, S.C.)
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
vs. Central Mich.
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
vs. Central Mich.
Sun Mar 29
All Day
at Furman Intercollegiate
@ Greenville, S.C. Furman Golf Club (Greenville, S.C.)
Mon Mar 30
All Day
at 2020 Lady Colonel Classic
@ Richmond, Ky. Hosted by EKU at Arlington Golf Course
Tue Mar 31
All Day
at 2020 Lady Colonel Classic
@ Richmond, Ky. Hosted by EKU at Arlington Golf Course
Fri Apr 03
1:00 PM
at Toledo
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Toledo
Sat Apr 04
All Day
at 2020 Dolores Black Falcon Invitational
@ Bowling Green, Ohio Hosted By BGSU at Stone Ridge Golf Club
Sat Apr 04
All Day
at Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational
@ Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
All Day
at Irish Creek Intercollegiate
@ Concord, N.C. The Club at Irish Creek (Concord, N.C.)
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
at Bowling Green
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
at Bowling Green
Sun Apr 05
All Day
at 2020 Dolores Black Falcon Invitational
@ Bowling Green, Ohio Hosted By BGSU at Stone Ridge Golf Club
Sun Apr 05
All Day
at Irish Creek Intercollegiate
@ Concord, N.C. The Club at Irish Creek (Concord, N.C.)
Tue Apr 07
6:00 PM
vs. Ohio St.
Fri Apr 10
All Day
at Charlotte Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
Sat Apr 11
All Day
at 2020 Hoosier Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hosted by Indiana University at the Indiana University Golf Course
Sat Apr 11
All Day
at Charlotte Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
vs. Kent St.
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
vs. Kent St.
Sun Apr 12
All Day
at 2020 Hoosier Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hosted by Indiana University at the Indiana University Golf Course
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
vs. Marshall
Thu Apr 16
4:00 PM
at Virginia Tech
Thu Apr 16
6:00 PM
at Virginia Tech
Sat Apr 18
All Day
at USC Open
@ Columbia, S.C.
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Akron
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
vs. Akron
Sun Apr 19
All Day
at Wright State Invitational
@ Springboro, Ohio Heatherwoode Golf Club (Springboro, Ohio)
Mon Apr 20
All Day
at Wright State Invitational
@ Springboro, Ohio Heatherwoode Golf Club (Springboro, Ohio)
Fri Apr 24
All Day
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Tournament
@ Silver Lake, Ohio Hosted by Akron at the Silver Lake Country Club ted by Indiana University at the Indiana University Golf Course
Fri Apr 24
1:00 PM
at Ball St.
Fri Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Ball St.
Sat Apr 25
All Day
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Tournament
@ Silver Lake, Ohio Hosted by Akron at the Silver Lake Country Club
Sat Apr 25
All Day
at Ohio Open
@ Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
All Day
at Jesse Owens Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
All Day
at Robert Kepler Intercollegiate
@ Columbus, Ohio OSU Scarlet Course (Columbus, Ohio)
Sun Apr 26
All Day
at 2020 Mid-American Conference Tournament
@ Silver Lake, Ohio Hosted by Akron at the Silver Lake Country Club
Sun Apr 26
All Day
at Robert Kepler Intercollegiate
@ Columbus, Ohio OSU Scarlet Course (Columbus, Ohio)
Sun Apr 26
2:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Sun Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Fri May 01
All Day
at TBA
@ TBA
Fri May 01
All Day
at 2020 MAC Men's Golf Championships
@ Fort Wayne, Ind. Sycamore Hills Golf Club (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Sat May 02
All Day
at TBA
@ TBA
Sat May 02
All Day
at 2020 MAC Men's Golf Championships
@ Fort Wayne, Ind. Sycamore Hills Golf Club (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Sat May 02
1:00 PM
vs. Miami (Ohio)
Sat May 02
3:00 PM
vs. Miami (Ohio)
Sun May 03
All Day
at 2020 MAC Men's Golf Championships
@ Fort Wayne, Ind. Sycamore Hills Golf Club (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
Wed May 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Akron, Ohio MAC Tournament
Fri May 08
All Day
at Ball State Open
@ Muncie. Ind.
Thu May 14
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri May 15
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat May 16
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Outdoor Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

More Headlines

Load More

Banners