Social Tabs

RESULTS & UPCOMING EVENTS

No Event
Sun Nov 18
Final
Eastern Ky. W, 100-60
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. Loyola Marymount L, 65-56
@ Montego Bay, Jamaica - Convention Centre Jersey Mike's Jamaica Classic | CBS Sports Network
Fri Nov 23
Final
Akron W, 49-28
Athens, Ohio | Peden Stadium | Senior Day | CBS Sports Network
Fri Nov 23
Final
vs. St. Bonaventure W, 70-53
@ Denver, Colo. (Hamilton Gymnasium) Denver Thanksgiving Classic | (1:00 p.m. MT / 3:00 p.m. EST)
Sat Nov 24
Final - OT
Austin Peay W, 85-82
Athens, Ohio
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Lamar W, 87-62
@ Denver, Colo. (Hamilton Gymnasium) Denver Thanksgiving Classic | 3 p.m. ET/1 p.m. MT
Tue Nov 27
Final
Iona W, 89-65
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Nov 30
Final
25 Ohio
16 at Appalachian State
Boone, N.C.
Sat Dec 01
Final
Cleveland St. W, 72-54
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Sat Dec 01
Final
Marshall W, 101-84
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Xavier L, 82-61
Cincinnati, Ohio | FS1
Wed Dec 05
Final
Purdue W, 80-73
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Dec 07
All Day
vs. Marshall Opener 2nd
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Dec 08
Final
Coppin St. W, 87-62
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Sat Dec 08
Final
Radford W, 78-69
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Detroit Mercy W, 63-61
Detroit, Mich. | ESPN+
Sun Dec 16
Final
6 Ohio
33 at Iowa State
Ames, Iowa
Sun Dec 16
Final
at IUPUI W, 73-66
Indianapolis, Ind. | ESPN+
Wed Dec 19
Final
vs. San Diego St. W, 27-0
@ Frisco, Texas DXL Frisco Bowl | ESPN
Thu Dec 20
Final
19 Chattanooga
22 Ohio
Athens, Ohio
Thu Dec 20
Final
at Purdue L, 95-67
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sat Dec 22
Final
at Richmond W, 109-58
Richmond, Va.
Sat Dec 29
Final
at American W, 77-67
Washington DC
Sun Dec 30
Final
Florida Int'l W, 68-66
Athens, Ohio
Tue Jan 01
Final
at Southern Scuffle 8th of 24 Teams
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Wed Jan 02
Final
at Southern Scuffle 8th of 24 Teams
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
at Buffalo W, 74-71
ESPN3
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
Northern Ill. L, 72-66
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Bowling Green L, 82-63
Bowling Green, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Jan 09
Final
Central Mich. L, 88-70
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Jan 11
Final
vs. Buffalo Diving Invitational 5th Place (59 points)
@ Buffalo, NY Divers Only
Fri Jan 11
Final
30 No. 5 Missouri
12 Ohio
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Buffalo Diving Invitational 5th Place (59 points)
@ Buffalo, NY Divers Only
Sat Jan 12
All Day
vs. Marshall Women's Classic 4th
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Ball St. W, 70-52
Muncie, Ind. | ESPN+
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Ball St. W, 90-75
Muncie, Ind. | ESPN3
Sun Jan 13
Final
vs. Buffalo Diving Invitational 5th Place (59 points)
@ Buffalo, NY Divers Only
Tue Jan 15
Final
Kent St. L, 66-52
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Jan 16
Final
Kent St. W, 83-81
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Toledo W, 176-124
Fri Jan 18
Final
12 Kent State
24 Ohio
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Jan 18
All Day
vs. YSU Invitational N/A
@ Youngstown, Ohio
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Toledo L, 75-52
Toledo, Ohio | CBS Sports Network
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Duquesne University/Xavier University W,137-124 & 169-90
@ Pittsburgh, PA Swim will begin at 2:00 pm EST
Sat Jan 19
Final
Eastern Michigan W, 85-44
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Sun Jan 20
Final
9 Ohio
29 at Virginia
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue Jan 22
Final
Western Mich. W, 81-76
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Northern Ill. W, 69-53
@DeKalb, Ill.
Fri Jan 25
All Day
vs. Thundering Herd Invitational
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Jan 26
Final
Youngstown State W, 208-84
Sat Jan 26
All Day
vs. Thundering Herd Invitational Day 2 6th
@ Huntington, W. Va.
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Bowling Green W, 82-79
@Bowling Green, Ohio
Sat Jan 26
Final
Ball St. W, 78-74
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Sun Jan 27
Final
21 Ohio
18 at Northern Illinois
DeKalb, Ill.
Tue Jan 29
Final
at Northern Ill. L, 71-60
DeKalb, Ill.
Wed Jan 30
Final
Miami (Ohio) L, 67-61
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Akron L, 201-96
Fri Feb 01
All Day
vs. Akron Invitational
@ Akron, Ohio
Fri Feb 01
All Day
vs. Meyo Invitational
@ South Bend, Ind
Sat Feb 02
All Day
vs. Akron Invitational N/A
@ Akron, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
All Day
vs. Meyo Invitational N/A
@ South Bend, Ind
Sat Feb 02
All Day
at 2019 Spring Challenge Cup @ Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Hosted by Ohio and Bowling Green at Legacy Golf Club
Sat Feb 02
Final
Ball St. W, 94-62
Athens, Ohio | Convo 50th Anniversary Celebration | ESPN3
Sat Feb 02
Final
Akron L, 65-53
Athens, Ohio | Convo 50th Anniversary Celebration | Red Panda | $5 Tickets | ESPN+
Sun Feb 03
Final
19 Ohio
15 at Central Michigan
Mount Pleasant, Mich. | ESPN+
Mon Feb 04
All Day
at Mid-American Match Play Challenge @ Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Hosted by Bowling Green at Lakewood Ranch Country Club, Royal Lakes Course
Tue Feb 05
All Day
at Mid- American Match Play Challenge @Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Hosted by Bowling Green at Lakewood Ranch Country Club , Royal Lakes Course
Wed Feb 06
Final
Akron W, 92-70
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Fri Feb 08
Final
16 Old Dominion
15 Ohio
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Eastern Ill. W, 9-8
@ Kennesaw, Ga. Phyllis Rafter Memorial
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. Chattanooga L, 6-3
@ Kennesaw, Ga. Phyllis Rafter Memorial
Sat Feb 09
Final
15 Southern Illinois Edwardsville
22 Ohio
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Sat Feb 09
All Day
vs. Kent State Qualifier N/A
@ Kent, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Morehead St. W, 6-1
@ Kennsaw, Ga. Phyllis Rafter Memorial
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Central Mich. W, 78-75
Mount Pleasant, Mich. | ESPN3
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Miami (Ohio) L, 79-59
Oxford, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Kennesaw St. W, 7-2
@ Kennesaw, Ga. Phyllis Rafter Memorial
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Eastern Ill. W, 4-1
@ Kennesaw, Ga. Phyllis Rafter Memorial
Mon Feb 11
All Day
at Earl Yestingsmeier Match Play 1-1
Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club (Dade City, Fla.)
Tue Feb 12
All Day
at Earl Yestingsmeier Match Play 1-2, Sixth Place
Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club (Dade City, Fla.)
Tue Feb 12
Final
Eastern Michigan L, 66-57
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Toledo L, 76-50
Toledo, Ohio | ESPN+
Fri Feb 15
Final
34 Ohio
9 at Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg, Pa.
Fri Feb 15
All Day
vs. Buckeye Tune-Up N/A
@ Columbus, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
Final
at Wofford L, 2-0
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. South Carolina L, 4-2
@ Columbia, S.C. Gamecock Invitational
Sat Feb 16
11:00 AM
vs. UNC Greensboro
@ Columbia, S.C. Gamecock Invitational
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Western Mich.
Athens, Ohio | ESPN3
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
at Wofford
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
at Wofford
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Sat Feb 16
4:30 PM
at Central Mich.
Mount Pleasant, Mich. | ESPN+
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Ohio
at Buffalo
Amherst, N.Y. | ESPN+
Sun Feb 17
10:00 AM
vs. Campbell
@ Columbia, S.C. Gamecock Invitational
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
vs. Charlotte
@ Columbia, S.C. Gamecock Invitational
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
at Buffalo
Amherst, N.Y.
Fri Feb 22
All Day
vs. MAC Championships
@ Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational @Rio Verde, Ariz.
Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Fri Feb 22
11:00 AM
vs. Southern Ill.
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. Chattanooga Frost Classic
Fri Feb 22
4:00 PM
vs. Eastern Ky.
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. Chattanooga Frost Classic
Fri Feb 22
9:00 PM
at California Baptist
Riverside, California
Fri Feb 22
6:30 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
G Ohio
at Gardner Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat Feb 23
All Day
vs. MAC Championships
@ Kent, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational @Rio Verde, Ariz.
Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
vs. Chattanooga
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. Chattanooga Frost Classic
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
at Kent St.
@Kent, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
5:00 PM
at California Baptist
Riverside, California
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
vs. Evansville
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. Chattanooga Frost Classic
Sat Feb 23
8:00 PM
at California Baptist
Riverside, California
Sun Feb 24
All Day
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational @Rio Verde, Ariz.
Hosted by WMU at Rio Verde Country Club, Quail Run Course
Sun Feb 24
10:00 AM
vs. Creighton
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. Chattanooga Frost Classic
Sun Feb 24
4:00 PM
at California Baptist
Riverside, California
Tue Feb 26
7:00 PM
at Kent St.
Kent, Ohio
Wed Feb 27
Prelims - 10:30 am, Finals - 6:30 pm EST
vs. Women's MAC Championships
@ Akron, Ohio
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
at Marshall
Huntington, W.V.
Wed Feb 27
7:00 PM
Buffalo
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Thu Feb 28
Prelims - 10:30 am, Finals - 6:30 pm EST
at Women's MAC Championships
Fri Mar 01
Prelims - 10:30 am, Finals - 6:30 pm EST
at Women's MAC Championships
Fri Mar 01
10:00 AM
vs. Charleston So.
@ Durham, N.C. (Duke University) Duke Invitational
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM
vs. Mississippi St.
@ Durham, N.C. (Duke) Duke Invitational
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
at S.C. Upstate
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Sat Mar 02
Prelims - 10:30 am, Finals - 6:30 pm EST
at Women's MAC Championships
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
vs. Campbell
@ Raleigh, N.C. (NC State) Duke Invitational
Sat Mar 02
12:30 PM
vs. Charleston So.
@ Raleigh, N.C. (N.C. State) Duke Invitational
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
at S.C. Upstate
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Sat Mar 02
5:00 PM
at Akron
@Akron, Ohio
Sun Mar 03
at Ohio State Last Chance Meet
Sun Mar 03
12:30 PM
vs. Duke
@ Durham, N.C. (Duke) Duke Invitational
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
at S.C. Upstate
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Tue Mar 05
7:00 PM
Buffalo
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Wed Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Miami (Ohio)
@Oxford, Ohio
Fri Mar 08
at 2019 MAC Championships
Norfolk, Va.
Fri Mar 08
All Day
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Al
Fri Mar 08
All Day
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Fri Mar 08
2:30 PM
vs. Brigham Young
@ Los Angeles, Calif. (UCLA) UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Fri Mar 08
3:00 PM
at Dayton
Dayton, Ohio
Fri Mar 08
7:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio
Fri Mar 08
7:30 PM
vs. Robert Morris
@ Los Angeles, Calif. (UCLA) UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Sat Mar 09
at 2019 MAC Championships
Norfolk, Va.
Sat Mar 09
All Day
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Al
Sat Mar 09
All Day
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
at Wright St.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. San Diego St.
@ Long Beach, Calif. (LBSU) UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio | ESPN+
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
at Wright St.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 09
5:00 PM
Long Beach St.
UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Sun Mar 10
All Day
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Canisius
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sun Mar 10
12:00 PM
vs. Liberty
@ Long Beach, Calif. (LBSU) UCLA/Long Beach St. Invite
Mon Mar 11
TBA
TBA
MAC Tournament Round One
Mon Mar 11
TBA
TBA
2019 MAC Tournament First Round - Campus Sites
Mon Mar 11
All Day
at 2019 Spring Break Shootout @Dade City, Fla.
Hosted by WKU and FGCU at Lake Jovita Golf Club
Tue Mar 12
All Day
at 2019 Spring Break Shootout @Dade City, Fla.
Hosted by WKU and FGCU at Lake Jovita Golf Club
Wed Mar 13
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio MAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
at Dayton
Dayton, Ohio
Thu Mar 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Quicken Loans Arena) 2019 MAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Mar 14
vs. NCAA Zone Diving Championships
@ West Lafayette, IN
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio MAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Quicken Loans Arena) 2019 MAC Tournament Semifinal
Fri Mar 15
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Fri Mar 15
11:00 AM
vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hoosier Classic
Fri Mar 15
4:00 PM
Army West Point
Athens, Ohio
Fri Mar 15
6:30 PM
vs. Indiana
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hoosier Classic
Sat Mar 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio MAC Tournament Finals
Sat Mar 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Quicken Loans Arena) 2019 MAC Tournament Championship
Sat Mar 16
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Sat Mar 16
2:00 PM
Army West Point
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 16
6:30 PM
vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hoosier Classic
Sun Mar 17
1:00 PM
Army West Point
Athens, Ohio
Sun Mar 17
2:30 PM
vs. Indiana
@ Bloomington, Ind. Hoosier Classic
Tue Mar 19
4:00 PM
Dayton
Athens, Ohio
Tue Mar 19
4:00 PM
at Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed Mar 20
vs. Women's NCAA Championships
@ Austin, TX
Thu Mar 21
at Women's NCAA Championships
Thu Mar 21
at 2019 NCAA Championships
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Mar 22
at Women's NCAA Championships
Fri Mar 22
at 2019 NCAA Championships
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Fri Mar 22
6:00 PM
Central Mich.
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
at Women's NCAA Championships
Sat Mar 23
at 2019 NCAA Championships
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Central Mich.
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
All Day
at Golden Horseshoe Intercollegiate
Golden Horseshoe Golf Club-Gold (Williamsburg, Va.)
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Central Mich.
Athens, Ohio
Mon Mar 25
All Day
at Golden Horseshoe Intercollegiate
Golden Horseshoe Golf Club-Gold (Williamsburg, Va.)
Tue Mar 26
All Day
at Golden Horseshoe Intercollegiate
Golden Horseshoe Golf Club-Gold (Williamsburg, Va.)
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Northern Ky.
Athens, Ohio
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Marshall
Athens, Ohio
Fri Mar 29
All Day
at 2019 Lady Colonel Classic @Richmond, Ky.
Hosted by EKU at Arlington Golf Course
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Northern Ill.
Athens, Ohio
Fri Mar 29
6:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
All Day
at 2019 Lady Colonel Classic @Richmond, Ky.
Hosted by EKU at Arlington Golf Course
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Northern Ill.
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Northern Ill.
Athens, Ohio
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Bowling Green
Athens, Ohio
Mon Apr 01
All Day
at Butler Spring Invitational
Highland Golf Club (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Tue Apr 02
All Day
at Butler Spring Invitational
Highland Golf Club (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Tue Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Kent St.
Kent, Ohio
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Kent St.
Kent, Ohio
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM
Morehead St.
Athens, Ohio
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Shawnee St.
Athens, Ohio
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
at Central Mich.
Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Fri Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Dekalb, Illinois
Sat Apr 06
All Day
at 2019 Dolores Black Falcon Invitational @Bowling Green, Ohio
Hosted By BGSU at Stone Ridge Golf Club
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at Central Mich.
Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Dekalb, Illinois
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
at Central Mich.
Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Sun Apr 07
All Day
at 2019 Dolores Black Falcon Invitational @Bowling Green, Ohio
Hosted By BGSU at Stone Ridge Golf Club
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Northern Ill.
Dekalb, Illinois
Tue Apr 09
6:00 PM
Ohio St.
Athens, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
2:00 PM
Kent St.
Athens, Ohio
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Toledo
Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Toledo
Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Sun Apr 14
All Day
at Wright State Invitational
Heatherwoode Golf Club (Springboro, Ohio)
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Toledo
Athens, Ohio
Mon Apr 15
All Day
at Wright State Invitational
Heatherwoode Golf Club (Springboro, Ohio)
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
at Marshall
Huntington, West Virginia
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
at Ohio St.
Columbus, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Tournament @Noblesville, Ind.
Hosted by Central Michigan at the Purgatory Golf Club
Fri Apr 19
6:00 PM
at Eastern Michigan
Ypsilanti, Michigan
Sat Apr 20
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Tournament @Noblesville, Ind.
Hosted by Central Michigan at the Purgatory Golf Club
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
at Eastern Michigan
Ypsilanti, Michigan
Sun Apr 21
All Day
at Mid-American Conference Tournament @Noblesville, Ind.
Hosted by Central Michigan at the Purgatory Golf Club
Sun Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Eastern Michigan
Ypsilanti, Michigan
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM
at Youngstown St.
Youngstown, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
All Day
at 2019 MAC Men's Golf Championships
Club Walden (Aurora, Ohio)
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
6:00 PM
Kent St.
Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
All Day
at 2019 MAC Men's Golf Championships
Club Walden (Aurora, Ohio)
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Kent St.
Athens, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Sun Apr 28
All Day
at 2019 MAC Men's Golf Championships
Club Walden (Aurora, Ohio)
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
Kent St.
Athens, Ohio
Fri May 03
3:00 PM
at Buffalo
Buffalo, N.Y.
Fri May 03
6:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
at Buffalo
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat May 04
3:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio
Sat May 04
3:00 PM
at Buffalo
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun May 05
1:00 PM
Miami (Ohio)
Athens, Ohio
Wed May 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Akron, Ohio MAC Tournament
Thu May 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Akron, Ohio MAC Tournament
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Akron, Ohio MAC Tournament
Fri May 10
3:00 PM
at Ball St.
Muncie, Indiana
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Akron, Ohio MAC Tournament
Sat May 11
1:00 PM
at Ball St.
Muncie, Indiana
Sun May 12
1:00 PM
at Ball St.
Muncie, Indiana
Tue May 14
6:00 PM
Marshall
Athens, Ohio
Thu May 16
3:05 PM
at Western Mich.
Kalamazoo, Michigan
Fri May 17
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Regionals
Fri May 17
2:05 PM
at Western Mich.
Kalamazoo, Michigan
Sat May 18
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Regionals
Sat May 18
1:05 PM
at Western Mich.
Kalamazoo, Michigan
Sun May 19
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Regionals
Wed May 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Avon, Ohio 2018 Mid-American Conference Championship
Thu May 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Avon, Ohio 2018 Mid-American Conference Championship
Fri May 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Avon, Ohio 2018 Mid-American Conference Championship
Fri May 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Super Regionals
Sat May 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Avon, Ohio 2018 Mid-American Conference Championship
Sat May 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Super Regionals
Sun May 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Avon, Ohio 2018 Mid-American Conference Championship
Sun May 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA NCAA Super Regionals
Thu May 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
Fri May 31
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
Sat Jun 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
Sun Jun 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
Mon Jun 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
Tue Jun 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Oklahoma City, Okla. Women's College World Series
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

More Headlines

Load More
PHOTO GALLERIES

Banners